Ge-Baek Hosin Sool

Taekwon-Do ITF School

Nomination STM / STS for the year 2024

STM

Male mini-pupils

  • Bílý Jaromír (Bindingly subscribed)
  • Bílý Vojtěch (Bindingly subscribed)
  • Korbelář Alan (Bindingly subscribed)
  • Kropáček Václav (Bindingly subscribed)
  • Kulich Jan (Bindingly subscribed)
  • Lepee Rivero Alvaro (Bindingly subscribed)
  • Němec Lukáš (Bindingly subscribed)
  • Václavík Lukáš (Bindingly subscribed)

Female mini-pupils

  • Bodnárová Dana (Bindingly subscribed)
  • Klempířová Hana (Bindingly subscribed)
  • Sejkorová Amélie (Bindingly subscribed)
  • Vojtěchová Anna (Bindingly subscribed)

Male pupils

  • Addar Jan (Bindingly subscribed)
  • Audy Lukáš (Bindingly subscribed)
  • Bílý Zdeněk (Bindingly subscribed)
  • Krása Matěj (Bindingly subscribed)
  • Krása Michal (Bindingly subscribed)
  • Krejcárek Jan (Bindingly subscribed)
  • Lukeš Matěj (Bindingly subscribed)
  • Mádlík Vojtěch (Bindingly subscribed)
  • Pavelka Antonín (Bindingly subscribed)
  • Pavelka Jindřich (Bindingly subscribed)
  • Rajchart Daniel (Bindingly subscribed)
  • Sochor Jan (Bindingly subscribed)
  • Suchý Jakub (Bindingly subscribed)
  • Viktora Daniel (Bindingly subscribed)
  • Vladyka Václav Jan (Bindingly subscribed)
  • Vojtěch Tomáš (Bindingly subscribed)
  • Vostrý Vojtěch (Bindingly subscribed)

Female pupils

  • Běhunková Nora (Bindingly subscribed)
  • Berlová Julie (Bindingly subscribed)
  • Horová Adéla (Bindingly subscribed)
  • Husáková Nela (Bindingly subscribed)
  • Kulichová Adéla (Bindingly subscribed)
  • Lepee Rivero Inés (Bindingly subscribed)
  • Mi Anna (Bindingly subscribed)
  • Procházková Natálie (Bindingly subscribed)
  • Rezgui Sarah (Bindingly subscribed)
  • Sejkorová Zuzana (Bindingly subscribed)
  • Vašatová Ema (Bindingly subscribed)

Younger male juniors

  • Bucek Jan (Bindingly subscribed)
  • Burian Jan (Bindingly subscribed)
  • Doležal Kryštof (Bindingly subscribed)
  • Hanzlíček Pavel (Bindingly subscribed)
  • Hetman Artem (Bindingly subscribed)
  • Karas Daniel (Bindingly subscribed)
  • Kohout Radim (Bindingly subscribed)
  • Materna Štěpán (Bindingly subscribed)
  • Procházka Matěj (Bindingly subscribed)
  • Sahula Vít (Bindingly subscribed)
  • Vacek Štěpán (Bindingly subscribed)
  • Varhan Vojtěch (Bindingly subscribed)

Younger female juniors

  • Bradáčová Tereza (Bindingly subscribed)
  • Drobníková Alena (Bindingly subscribed)
  • Hejtmánková Eva (Bindingly subscribed)
  • Helebrantová Michaela (Bindingly subscribed)
  • Lugarová Karolína (Bindingly subscribed)
  • Mandovcová Amálie (Bindingly subscribed)
  • Minaříková Barbora (Bindingly subscribed)
  • Plachá Zora (Bindingly subscribed)
  • Sedlakova Elen (Bindingly subscribed)
  • Sládková Tereza (Bindingly subscribed)
  • Stibůrková Marie (Bindingly subscribed)
  • Vladyková Miroslava (Bindingly subscribed)

Male juniors

  • Dvořák David (Bindingly subscribed)
  • Korýdek Mikuláš (Bindingly subscribed)
  • Miffek Martin (Bindingly subscribed)
  • Mišovic Matěj (Bindingly subscribed)
  • Mištuna Dominik (Bindingly subscribed)
  • Němec David (Bindingly subscribed)
  • Neumann Teodor (Bindingly subscribed)
  • Pavlas Marek (Bindingly subscribed)
  • Poslední Vítězslav (Bindingly subscribed)
  • Sahula David (Bindingly subscribed)
  • Stodolovský Alexandr (Bindingly subscribed)
  • Vrtílka Gabriel (Bindingly subscribed)

Female juniors

  • Helebrantová Eliška (Bindingly subscribed)
  • Kasíková Kristýna (Bindingly subscribed)
  • Kořená Jana Tina (Bindingly subscribed)
  • Leichtová Karolína (Bindingly subscribed)
  • Mádlíková Viktorie (Bindingly subscribed)
  • Plachá Stela (Bindingly subscribed)
  • Šauerová Zuzana (Bindingly subscribed)
  • Šopíková Ester (Bindingly subscribed)
  • Včeláková Karolína (Bindingly subscribed)
  • Vostrá Aneta (Bindingly subscribed)

STS

Male seniors

  • Galba Michal (Bindingly subscribed)
  • Houdeček Josef (Bindingly subscribed)
  • Pavelec Šimon (Bindingly subscribed)
  • Pavlas Ondřej (Bindingly subscribed)
  • Selichar Petr (Bindingly subscribed)
  • Skalický Petr (Bindingly subscribed)

Female seniors

  • Krbcová Anna (Bindingly subscribed)
  • Křížová Nikol (Bindingly subscribed)
  • Odstrčilová Jana (Bindingly subscribed)

Male veterans

  • Krása Martin (Bindingly subscribed)
  • Němec Lukáš (Bindingly subscribed)
  • Procházka David (Bindingly subscribed)

Female veterans

  • Majerová Marketa (Bindingly subscribed)
  • Seménková Lenka (Bindingly subscribed)
  • Vojtěchová Lenka (Bindingly subscribed)
  • Zientková Jitka (Bindingly subscribed)